Steam Price $3.99
Release Date 5/24/2019
Developer Crisp App Studio
Publisher Crisp App Studio
Steam App Id 1015080

Vampire & Monsters: Mystery Hidden Object Games - Puzzle Steam Charts & Stats

There are currently 2 players in-game playing Vampire & Monsters: Mystery Hidden Object Games - Puzzle. Explore the Steam charts to visualize trends like concurrent players, review trends, and much more.

Vampire & Monsters: Mystery Hidden Object Games - Puzzle data is fetched directly from Steam and updated in real-time.

Last Updated: 7/24/2024

2 Players In-Game
Player Score
67
50
18
Platforms
  • Windows
  • Mac
  • Linux

Concurrent Players Steam Chart

At the moment, Vampire & Monsters: Mystery Hidden Object Games - Puzzle has 2 concurrent players online and in-game. This is 50% lower than its previous peak player count of 4 active players achieved on 12/22/2023.

2 Current Players
4 All-Time Peak
67
Player Score
Loading...

Vampire & Monsters: Mystery Hidden Object Games - Puzzle Player Count Data

Explore the full data set of Vampire & Monsters: Mystery Hidden Object Games - Puzzle player count statistics. Data is aggregated month by month going back to June 2023 and includes peak players, average players, and monthly changes.

MonthAverage PlayersGain / LossGain / Loss PercentPeak Players
July 202410+7.65%3
June 202410+13.33%3
May 202410-5.71%1
April 202410+235.86%2
March 202400+36.84%2
February 202400-47.06%3
January 202400+24.23%3
December 202300-45.33%4
November 202300-32%3
October 202300-4
August 202310+218%3
July 202300-0.77%2
June 202300-3

Price History Steam Chart

Vampire & Monsters: Mystery Hidden Object Games - Puzzle costs $3.99. It can be purchased on Steam store or you can get a Vampire & Monsters: Mystery Hidden Object Games - Puzzle Steam key through one of our partner marketplaces for an even better discount.

See the Vampire & Monsters: Mystery Hidden Object Games - Puzzle price tracker for more charts, stats, deals, and disounts.

Loading...

Steam Price Data

Historical breakdown of Steam sales and Vampire & Monsters: Mystery Hidden Object Games - Puzzle price changes on Steam.

MonthBase PriceLowest PriceDays on Sale
July 2024$3.99$3.990 Days
June 2024$3.99$3.990 Days
May 2024$3.99$3.990 Days
April 2024$3.99$3.990 Days
March 2024$3.99$1.793 Days
February 2024$3.99$1.792 Days
January 2024$3.99$3.990 Days
December 2023$3.99$3.990 Days
November 2023$3.99$1.792 Days
October 2023$3.99$1.795 Days
September 2023$3.99$3.990 Days
August 2023$3.99$3.990 Days

Community Followers Steam Chart

Track historical trends for Vampire & Monsters: Mystery Hidden Object Games - Puzzle community hub members and its growth over time. It currently has 281 community hub followers.

Loading...

Discover Similar Games

Find a new game to play just like Vampire & Monsters: Mystery Hidden Object Games - Puzzle through our curated lists. Steambase uses Steam's User Tag and Genre system (and other game stats) to curate a list of the best and most loved games similar to Vampire & Monsters: Mystery Hidden Object Games - Puzzle.

Soures & References

Steambase has best-in-class data powered directly by Steam, our data partners, and in-house experts. Data is enriched, cleansed, verified, and updated in real-time to ensure we surface the most up-to-date information. Learn more about the Steambase approach to data collection.

Vampire & Monsters: Mystery Hidden Object Games - Puzzle data has been sourced from:

Explore

Discover the best of Steam. Find your next game, free weekend, or even track the next Steam Sale all in one spot.