Steam Price $9.99
Release Date 9/26/2017
Developer encurio
Publishers
Steam App Id 658980

Valnir Rok Survival RPG Steam Charts & Stats

There are currently 1 players in-game playing Valnir Rok Survival RPG. Explore the Steam charts to visualize trends like concurrent players, review trends, and much more.

Valnir Rok Survival RPG data is fetched directly from Steam and updated in real-time.

Last Updated: 6/25/2024

1 Players In-Game
Player Score
46
441
530
Platforms
  • Windows
  • Mac
  • Linux

Concurrent Players Steam Chart

At the moment, Valnir Rok Survival RPG has 1 concurrent player online and in-game. This is 75% lower than its previous peak player count of 4 active players achieved on 11/5/2023.

1 Current Players
4 All-Time Peak
46
Player Score
Loading...

Valnir Rok Survival RPG Player Count Data

Explore the full data set of Valnir Rok Survival RPG player count statistics. Data is aggregated month by month going back to June 2023 and includes peak players, average players, and monthly changes.

MonthAverage PlayersGain / LossGain / Loss PercentPeak Players
June 202410-21.21%1
May 202410+16.35%3
April 202410+707.27%2
March 202400-29.25%2
February 202400-40.38%2
January 202400-17.52%2
December 202300+7.57%3
November 202300+9.62%4
October 202300-2
August 202300-8.33%2
July 202300-36.69%2
June 202300-2

Price History Steam Chart

Valnir Rok Survival RPG costs $9.99. It can be purchased on Steam store or you can get a Valnir Rok Survival RPG Steam key through one of our partner marketplaces for an even better discount.

See the Valnir Rok Survival RPG price tracker for more charts, stats, deals, and disounts.

Loading...

Steam Price Data

Historical breakdown of Steam sales and Valnir Rok Survival RPG price changes on Steam.

MonthBase PriceLowest PriceDays on Sale
June 2024$9.99$9.990 Days
May 2024$9.99$9.990 Days
April 2024$9.99$9.990 Days
March 2024$9.99$9.990 Days
February 2024$9.99$9.990 Days
January 2024$9.99$9.990 Days
December 2023$9.99$9.990 Days
November 2023$9.99$9.990 Days
October 2023$9.99$9.990 Days
September 2023$9.99$9.990 Days
August 2023$9.99$9.990 Days
June 2023$9.99$9.990 Days

Steam Review Data

Historical breakdown of reviews left by players on Steam. Use the table to view stats and review trends month over month. To see the full dataset, explore the Valnir Rok Survival RPG reviews tracker.

MonthPositiveNegativeTotal ReviewsReview Change PercentDescription
June 2024441530971-0.09%Mixed
May 2024441528969-0.15%Mixed
April 2024442526968-0.04%Mixed
March 2024441524965-0.19%Mixed
February 2024441520961-0.1%Mixed
January 2024441518959-0.24%Mixed
December 2023441513954-Mixed
November 2023441513954+0.01%Mixed
October 2023440512952-0.15%Mixed
September 2023440509949-Mixed
August 2023440509949-0.05%Mixed
July 2023440508948-Mixed

Community Followers Steam Chart

Track historical trends for Valnir Rok Survival RPG community hub members and its growth over time. It currently has 23,662 community hub followers.

Loading...

Discover Similar Games

Find a new game to play just like Valnir Rok Survival RPG through our curated lists. Steambase uses Steam's User Tag and Genre system (and other game stats) to curate a list of the best and most loved games similar to Valnir Rok Survival RPG.

Soures & References

Steambase has best-in-class data powered directly by Steam, our data partners, and in-house experts. Data is enriched, cleansed, verified, and updated in real-time to ensure we surface the most up-to-date information. Learn more about the Steambase approach to data collection.

Valnir Rok Survival RPG data has been sourced from:

Explore

Discover the best of Steam. Find your next game, free weekend, or even track the next Steam Sale all in one spot.