Release Date 9/14/2018
Developer Soma Games
Publisher Soma Games
Steam App Id 656030

The Lost Legends of Redwall™: The Scout Act 1 Steam Charts & Stats

There are currently 1 players in-game playing The Lost Legends of Redwall™: The Scout Act 1. Explore the Steam charts to visualize trends like concurrent players, review trends, and much more.

The Lost Legends of Redwall™: The Scout Act 1 data is fetched directly from Steam and updated in real-time.

Last Updated: 6/25/2024

1 Players In-Game
Player Score
70
95
29
Platforms
  • Windows
  • Mac
  • Linux

Concurrent Players Steam Chart

At the moment, The Lost Legends of Redwall™: The Scout Act 1 has 1 concurrent player online and in-game. This is 67% lower than its previous peak player count of 3 active players achieved on 12/18/2023.

1 Current Players
3 All-Time Peak
70
Player Score
Loading...

The Lost Legends of Redwall™: The Scout Act 1 Player Count Data

Explore the full data set of The Lost Legends of Redwall™: The Scout Act 1 player count statistics. Data is aggregated month by month going back to June 2023 and includes peak players, average players, and monthly changes.

MonthAverage PlayersGain / LossGain / Loss PercentPeak Players
June 202410-1
May 202410-1
April 202410+512.5%1
March 202400+220%1
February 202400-1.02%1
January 202400-45.45%1
December 202300-32.09%3
November 202300+271.01%2
October 202300-1
August 202300-40.19%1
July 202300+76.92%3
June 202300-2

Steam Review Data

Historical breakdown of reviews left by players on Steam. Use the table to view stats and review trends month over month. To see the full dataset, explore the The Lost Legends of Redwall™: The Scout Act 1 reviews tracker.

MonthPositiveNegativeTotal ReviewsReview Change PercentDescription
June 20249529124-Mostly Positive
May 20249529124-Mostly Positive
April 20249529124-0.19%Mostly Positive
March 20249629125-Mostly Positive
February 20249629125-Mostly Positive
January 20249629125+0.19%Mostly Positive
December 20239529124-0.19%Mostly Positive
November 20239629125-Mostly Positive
October 20239629125-Mostly Positive
September 20239629125+0.38%Mostly Positive
August 20239429123-Mostly Positive
July 20239429123-Mostly Positive

Community Followers Steam Chart

Track historical trends for The Lost Legends of Redwall™: The Scout Act 1 community hub members and its growth over time. It currently has 4,324 community hub followers.

Loading...

Discover Similar Games

Find a new game to play just like The Lost Legends of Redwall™: The Scout Act 1 through our curated lists. Steambase uses Steam's User Tag and Genre system (and other game stats) to curate a list of the best and most loved games similar to The Lost Legends of Redwall™: The Scout Act 1.

Soures & References

Steambase has best-in-class data powered directly by Steam, our data partners, and in-house experts. Data is enriched, cleansed, verified, and updated in real-time to ensure we surface the most up-to-date information. Learn more about the Steambase approach to data collection.

The Lost Legends of Redwall™: The Scout Act 1 data has been sourced from:

Explore

Discover the best of Steam. Find your next game, free weekend, or even track the next Steam Sale all in one spot.