Steam Price $8.99
Release Date 4/3/2018
Developers
Publisher MojoTouch
Steam App Id 678760

Simon the Sorcerer - Mucusade: 25th Anniversary Edition Steam Charts

Explore Simon the Sorcerer - Mucusade: 25th Anniversary Edition Steam charts and stats to visualize trends like concurrent players, review trends, and much more. Simon the Sorcerer - Mucusade: 25th Anniversary Edition data is fetched directly from Steam and updated in real-time.

Last Updated: 4/25/2024

1 Players In-Game
Player Score
66
43
16
Platforms
  • Windows
  • Mac
  • Linux

Concurrent Players Steam Chart

Simon the Sorcerer - Mucusade: 25th Anniversary Edition has 1 concurrent player in-game. Track additional active player stats and trends through the Simon the Sorcerer - Mucusade: 25th Anniversary Edition player count tracker.

1 Current Players
6 All-Time Peak
66
Player Score
Loading...

Concurrent Player Data

Historical breakdown of concurrent players month over month. To see the full dataset, explore the Simon the Sorcerer - Mucusade: 25th Anniversary Edition concurrent players tracker.

MonthAverage PlayersGain / LossGain / Loss PercentPeak Players
April 202410+37.76%5
March 202410+79.63%5
February 202400-0.52%3
January 202400+15.37%5
December 202300+36.9%3
November 202300-27.45%5
October 202300-4
August 202300-70.61%2
July 202310+297.55%6
June 202300-6

Price History Steam Chart

Simon the Sorcerer - Mucusade: 25th Anniversary Edition costs $8.99. It can be purchased on Steam store or you can get a Simon the Sorcerer - Mucusade: 25th Anniversary Edition Steam key through one of our partner marketplaces for an even better discount.

See the Simon the Sorcerer - Mucusade: 25th Anniversary Edition price tracker for more charts, stats, deals, and disounts.

Loading...

Steam Price Data

Historical breakdown of Steam sales and Simon the Sorcerer - Mucusade: 25th Anniversary Edition price changes on Steam.

MonthBase PriceLowest PriceDays on Sale
April 2024$8.99$8.990 Days
March 2024$8.99$6.745 Days
February 2024$8.99$8.990 Days
January 2024$8.99$6.744 Days
December 2023$8.99$6.749 Days
November 2023$8.99$6.747 Days
October 2023$8.99$8.990 Days
September 2023$8.99$8.990 Days
August 2023$8.99$8.990 Days
July 2023$8.99$6.7412 Days
June 2023$8.99$6.741 Day

Community Followers Steam Chart

Track historical trends for Simon the Sorcerer - Mucusade: 25th Anniversary Edition community hub members and its growth over time. It currently has 493 community hub followers.

Loading...

Discover Similar Games

Find a new game to play just like Simon the Sorcerer - Mucusade: 25th Anniversary Edition through our curated lists. Steambase uses Steam's User Tag and Genre system (and other game stats) to curate a list of the best and most loved games similar to Simon the Sorcerer - Mucusade: 25th Anniversary Edition.

Soures & References

Steambase has best-in-class data powered directly by Steam, our data partners, and in-house experts. Data is enriched, cleansed, verified, and updated in real-time to ensure we surface the most up-to-date information. Learn more about the Steambase approach to data collection.

Simon the Sorcerer - Mucusade: 25th Anniversary Edition data has been sourced from:

Explore

Discover the best of Steam. Find your next game, free weekend, or even track the next Steam Sale all in one spot.