Steam Price $12.99
Release Date 8/29/2017
Developer KOEI TECMO GAMES CO., LTD.
Publisher KOEI TECMO GAMES CO., LTD.
Steam App Id 628150

Sangokushi Eiketsuden Steam Charts & Stats

There are currently 1 players in-game playing Sangokushi Eiketsuden. Explore the Steam charts to visualize trends like concurrent players, review trends, and much more.

Sangokushi Eiketsuden data is fetched directly from Steam and updated in real-time.

Last Updated: 6/15/2024

1 Players In-Game
Player Score
68
47
15
Platforms
  • Windows
  • Mac
  • Linux

Concurrent Players Steam Chart

At the moment, Sangokushi Eiketsuden has 1 concurrent player online and in-game. This is 91% lower than its previous peak player count of 11 active players achieved on 4/23/2024.

1 Current Players
11 All-Time Peak
68
Player Score
Loading...

Sangokushi Eiketsuden Player Count Data

Explore the full data set of Sangokushi Eiketsuden player count statistics. Data is aggregated month by month going back to June 2023 and includes peak players, average players, and monthly changes.

MonthAverage PlayersGain / LossGain / Loss PercentPeak Players
June 202420-7.07%8
May 202420-23.63%9
April 202430-10.06%11
March 202430+31.66%10
February 202420+8.68%8
January 202420+4.6%6
December 202320+21.4%6
November 202320+43.91%7
October 20231+1-6
August 20232-1-43.47%5
July 20233+1+86.01%10
June 20231+1-6

Price History Steam Chart

Sangokushi Eiketsuden costs $12.99. It can be purchased on Steam store or you can get a Sangokushi Eiketsuden Steam key through one of our partner marketplaces for an even better discount.

See the Sangokushi Eiketsuden price tracker for more charts, stats, deals, and disounts.

Loading...

Steam Price Data

Historical breakdown of Steam sales and Sangokushi Eiketsuden price changes on Steam.

MonthBase PriceLowest PriceDays on Sale
June 2024$12.99$12.990 Days
May 2024$12.99$12.990 Days
April 2024$12.99$12.990 Days
March 2024$12.99$12.990 Days
February 2024$12.99$6.494 Days
January 2024$12.99$12.990 Days
December 2023$12.99$12.990 Days
November 2023$12.99$12.990 Days
October 2023$12.99$12.990 Days
September 2023$12.99$12.990 Days
August 2023$12.99$12.990 Days
July 2023$12.99$7.799 Days

Community Followers Steam Chart

Track historical trends for Sangokushi Eiketsuden community hub members and its growth over time. It currently has 784 community hub followers.

Loading...

Discover Similar Games

Find a new game to play just like Sangokushi Eiketsuden through our curated lists. Steambase uses Steam's User Tag and Genre system (and other game stats) to curate a list of the best and most loved games similar to Sangokushi Eiketsuden.

Soures & References

Steambase has best-in-class data powered directly by Steam, our data partners, and in-house experts. Data is enriched, cleansed, verified, and updated in real-time to ensure we surface the most up-to-date information. Learn more about the Steambase approach to data collection.

Sangokushi Eiketsuden data has been sourced from:

Explore

Discover the best of Steam. Find your next game, free weekend, or even track the next Steam Sale all in one spot.