Release Date 9/14/2020
Developer โ–ฒ Pyramid Games
Publishers
Steam App Id 1368970

Rover Mechanic Challenge - ERC Competition Steam Charts & Stats

There are currently 1 players in-game playing Rover Mechanic Challenge - ERC Competition. Explore the Steam charts to visualize trends like concurrent players, review trends, and much more.

Rover Mechanic Challenge - ERC Competition data is fetched directly from Steam and updated in real-time.

Last Updated: 5/18/2024

1 Players In-Game
Player Score
65
8
2
Platforms
  • Windows
  • Mac
  • Linux
Free In the Steam Store

Concurrent Players Steam Chart

At the moment, Rover Mechanic Challenge - ERC Competition has 1 concurrent player online and in-game. This is 50% lower than its previous peak player count of 2 active players achieved on 5/13/2024.

1 Current Players
2 All-Time Peak
65
Player Score
Loading...

Rover Mechanic Challenge - ERC Competition Player Count Data

Explore the full data set of Rover Mechanic Challenge - ERC Competition player count statistics. Data is aggregated month by month going back to June 2023 and includes peak players, average players, and monthly changes.

MonthAverage PlayersGain / LossGain / Loss PercentPeak Players
May 20241+1-2
March 202400-1
February 202400-100%0
January 202400+1.85%1
December 202300-1
November 202300-100%0
October 202300-1
August 202300+30.77%1
July 202300+70.59%1
June 202300-1

Community Followers Steam Chart

Track historical trends for Rover Mechanic Challenge - ERC Competition community hub members and its growth over time. It currently has 207 community hub followers.

Loading...

Discover Similar Games

Find a new game to play just like Rover Mechanic Challenge - ERC Competition through our curated lists. Steambase uses Steam's User Tag and Genre system (and other game stats) to curate a list of the best and most loved games similar to Rover Mechanic Challenge - ERC Competition.

Soures & References

Steambase has best-in-class data powered directly by Steam, our data partners, and in-house experts. Data is enriched, cleansed, verified, and updated in real-time to ensure we surface the most up-to-date information. Learn more about the Steambase approach to data collection.

Rover Mechanic Challenge - ERC Competition data has been sourced from:

  • Valve Corporation. (2024, April 10). Rover Mechanic Challenge - ERC Competition on Steam. Steam Store.
  • Valve Corporation. (2024, April 10). Rover Mechanic Challenge - ERC Competition. Steam Community Hub.

Explore

Discover the best of Steam. Find your next game, free weekend, or even track the next Steam Sale all in one spot.