Steam Price $19.99
Release Date 1/17/2023
Franchise Whitethorn Games
Developer maitan69
Publisher Whitethorn Games
Steam App Id 1561380

Re:Call Steam Charts & Stats

There are currently 1 players in-game playing Re:Call. Explore the Steam charts to visualize trends like concurrent players, review trends, and much more.

Re:Call data is fetched directly from Steam and updated in real-time.

Last Updated: 5/25/2024

1 Players In-Game
Player Score
79
54
5
Platforms
  • Windows
  • Mac
  • Linux
  • Steam Deck (Playable)

Concurrent Players Steam Chart

At the moment, Re:Call has 1 concurrent player online and in-game. This is 50% lower than its previous peak player count of 2 active players achieved on 3/24/2024.

1 Current Players
2 All-Time Peak
79
Player Score
Loading...

Re:Call Player Count Data

Explore the full data set of Re:Call player count statistics. Data is aggregated month by month going back to June 2023 and includes peak players, average players, and monthly changes.

MonthAverage PlayersGain / LossGain / Loss PercentPeak Players
May 202410-1
April 202410+213.64%1
March 202400+845.89%2
February 202400-85.49%1
January 202400+95.82%2
December 202300-15.08%1
November 202300+34.47%2
October 202300-1
August 202300+18.32%2
July 202300+48.01%2
June 202300-2

Price History Steam Chart

Re:Call costs $19.99. It can be purchased on Steam store or you can get a Re:Call Steam key through one of our partner marketplaces for an even better discount.

See the Re:Call price tracker for more charts, stats, deals, and disounts.

Loading...

Steam Price Data

Historical breakdown of Steam sales and Re:Call price changes on Steam.

MonthBase PriceLowest PriceDays on Sale
May 2024$19.99$19.990 Days
April 2024$19.99$19.990 Days
March 2024$19.99$12.996 Days
February 2024$19.99$12.992 Days
January 2024$19.99$12.994 Days
December 2023$19.99$12.998 Days
November 2023$19.99$12.997 Days
October 2023$19.99$12.992 Days
September 2023$19.99$12.996 Days
August 2023$19.99$19.990 Days
July 2023$19.99$12.991 Day
June 2023$19.99$12.991 Day

Community Followers Steam Chart

Track historical trends for Re:Call community hub members and its growth over time. It currently has 617 community hub followers.

Loading...

Discover Similar Games

Find a new game to play just like Re:Call through our curated lists. Steambase uses Steam's User Tag and Genre system (and other game stats) to curate a list of the best and most loved games similar to Re:Call.

Soures & References

Steambase has best-in-class data powered directly by Steam, our data partners, and in-house experts. Data is enriched, cleansed, verified, and updated in real-time to ensure we surface the most up-to-date information. Learn more about the Steambase approach to data collection.

Re:Call data has been sourced from:

Explore

Discover the best of Steam. Find your next game, free weekend, or even track the next Steam Sale all in one spot.