Release Date 6/18/2020
Franchise Games Operators
Developer ELECTROSTALIN ENTERTAINMENT
Publisher Games Operators
Steam App Id 1331530

Paws and Soul: First Step Steam Charts & Stats

There are currently 1 players in-game playing Paws and Soul: First Step. Explore the Steam charts to visualize trends like concurrent players, review trends, and much more.

Paws and Soul: First Step data is fetched directly from Steam and updated in real-time.

Last Updated: 5/28/2024

1 Players In-Game
Player Score
55
42
31
Platforms
  • Windows
  • Mac
  • Linux
  • Steam Deck (Playable)
Free In the Steam Store

Concurrent Players Steam Chart

At the moment, Paws and Soul: First Step has 1 concurrent player online and in-game. This is 50% lower than its previous peak player count of 2 active players achieved on 12/11/2023.

1 Current Players
2 All-Time Peak
55
Player Score
Loading...

Paws and Soul: First Step Player Count Data

Explore the full data set of Paws and Soul: First Step player count statistics. Data is aggregated month by month going back to June 2023 and includes peak players, average players, and monthly changes.

MonthAverage PlayersGain / LossGain / Loss PercentPeak Players
May 202410-1
April 202410+1,200%1
March 202400+71.15%1
February 202400-1
January 202400-100%0
December 202300-33.8%2
November 202300-2.75%1
October 202300-2
August 202300+211.11%1
July 202300-23.35%1
June 202300-1

Community Followers Steam Chart

Track historical trends for Paws and Soul: First Step community hub members and its growth over time. It currently has 613 community hub followers.

Loading...

Discover Similar Games

Find a new game to play just like Paws and Soul: First Step through our curated lists. Steambase uses Steam's User Tag and Genre system (and other game stats) to curate a list of the best and most loved games similar to Paws and Soul: First Step.

Soures & References

Steambase has best-in-class data powered directly by Steam, our data partners, and in-house experts. Data is enriched, cleansed, verified, and updated in real-time to ensure we surface the most up-to-date information. Learn more about the Steambase approach to data collection.

Paws and Soul: First Step data has been sourced from:

  • Valve Corporation. (2024, May 24). Paws and Soul: First Step on Steam. Steam Store.
  • Valve Corporation. (2024, May 24). Paws and Soul: First Step. Steam Community Hub.

Explore

Discover the best of Steam. Find your next game, free weekend, or even track the next Steam Sale all in one spot.