Steam Price $9.99
Release Date 6/7/2017
Developer Amax Interactive
Publisher Big Fish Games
Steam App Id 647090

Maestro: Music of Death Collector's Edition Steam Charts & Stats

There are currently 1 players in-game playing Maestro: Music of Death Collector's Edition. Explore the Steam charts to visualize trends like concurrent players, review trends, and much more.

Maestro: Music of Death Collector's Edition data is fetched directly from Steam and updated in real-time.

Last Updated: 6/25/2024

1 Players In-Game
Player Score
75
9
0
Platforms
  • Windows
  • Mac
  • Linux

Concurrent Players Steam Chart

At the moment, Maestro: Music of Death Collector's Edition has 1 concurrent player online and in-game. This is 50% lower than its previous peak player count of 2 active players achieved on 6/1/2024.

1 Current Players
2 All-Time Peak
75
Player Score
Loading...

Maestro: Music of Death Collector's Edition Player Count Data

Explore the full data set of Maestro: Music of Death Collector's Edition player count statistics. Data is aggregated month by month going back to June 2023 and includes peak players, average players, and monthly changes.

MonthAverage PlayersGain / LossGain / Loss PercentPeak Players
June 202410+3.33%2
May 202410+6.45%2
April 202410+6,000%1
March 202400+39.34%1
February 202400-53.73%1
January 202400-62.15%1
December 202300-37.87%1
November 202300+764.86%1
October 202300-1
August 202300+192.21%1
July 202300-44.97%1
June 202300-1

Price History Steam Chart

Maestro: Music of Death Collector's Edition costs $9.99. It can be purchased on Steam store or you can get a Maestro: Music of Death Collector's Edition Steam key through one of our partner marketplaces for an even better discount.

See the Maestro: Music of Death Collector's Edition price tracker for more charts, stats, deals, and disounts.

Loading...

Steam Price Data

Historical breakdown of Steam sales and Maestro: Music of Death Collector's Edition price changes on Steam.

MonthBase PriceLowest PriceDays on Sale
June 2024$9.99$9.990 Days
May 2024$9.99$9.990 Days
April 2024$9.99$9.990 Days
March 2024$9.99$9.990 Days
February 2024$9.99$9.990 Days
January 2024$9.99$4.994 Days
December 2023$9.99$4.998 Days
November 2023$9.99$4.996 Days
October 2023$9.99$9.990 Days
September 2023$9.99$9.990 Days
August 2023$9.99$9.990 Days
July 2023$9.99$3.9912 Days

Community Followers Steam Chart

Track historical trends for Maestro: Music of Death Collector's Edition community hub members and its growth over time. It currently has 57 community hub followers.

Loading...

Discover Similar Games

Find a new game to play just like Maestro: Music of Death Collector's Edition through our curated lists. Steambase uses Steam's User Tag and Genre system (and other game stats) to curate a list of the best and most loved games similar to Maestro: Music of Death Collector's Edition.

Soures & References

Steambase has best-in-class data powered directly by Steam, our data partners, and in-house experts. Data is enriched, cleansed, verified, and updated in real-time to ensure we surface the most up-to-date information. Learn more about the Steambase approach to data collection.

Maestro: Music of Death Collector's Edition data has been sourced from:

Explore

Discover the best of Steam. Find your next game, free weekend, or even track the next Steam Sale all in one spot.