Steam Price $17.99
Release Date 7/27/2022
Developers
Publisher oneoreight
Steam App Id 1426490

LOST EPIC Steam Charts & Stats

There are currently 1 players in-game playing LOST EPIC. Explore the Steam charts to visualize trends like concurrent players, review trends, and much more.

LOST EPIC data is fetched directly from Steam and updated in real-time.

Last Updated: 7/25/2024

1 Players In-Game
Player Score
70
785
292
Platforms
  • Windows
  • Mac
  • Linux
  • Steam Deck (Verified)

Concurrent Players Steam Chart

At the moment, LOST EPIC has 1 concurrent player online and in-game. This is 99% lower than its previous peak player count of 106 active players achieved on 1/1/2024.

1 Current Players
106 All-Time Peak
70
Player Score
Loading...

LOST EPIC Player Count Data

Explore the full data set of LOST EPIC player count statistics. Data is aggregated month by month going back to June 2023 and includes peak players, average players, and monthly changes.

MonthAverage PlayersGain / LossGain / Loss PercentPeak Players
July 20245-1-16.12%16
June 20247-1-16.6%23
May 20248-3-30.79%30
April 202412-5-30.94%33
March 202417+7+67.61%44
February 202410-19-64.56%27
January 202430-2-6.95%106
December 202332+12+66.26%85
November 202319+10+120.84%80
October 202380-1.48%26
September 20238-3-26.65%27
August 202312-22-65.26%45
July 202335+14+69.92%82
June 202320+20-70

Price History Steam Chart

LOST EPIC costs $17.99. It can be purchased on Steam store or you can get a LOST EPIC Steam key through one of our partner marketplaces for an even better discount.

See the LOST EPIC price tracker for more charts, stats, deals, and disounts.

Loading...

Steam Price Data

Historical breakdown of Steam sales and LOST EPIC price changes on Steam.

MonthBase PriceLowest PriceDays on Sale
July 2024$17.99$17.990 Days
June 2024$17.99$17.990 Days
May 2024$17.99$17.990 Days
April 2024$17.99$17.990 Days
March 2024$17.99$8.994 Days
February 2024$17.99$17.990 Days
January 2024$17.99$8.994 Days
December 2023$17.99$8.9910 Days
November 2023$17.99$8.996 Days
October 2023$17.99$17.990 Days
September 2023$17.99$24.990 Days
August 2023$17.99$24.990 Days

Steam Review Data

Historical breakdown of reviews left by players on Steam. Use the table to view stats and review trends month over month. To see the full dataset, explore the LOST EPIC reviews tracker.

MonthPositiveNegativeTotal ReviewsReview Change PercentDescription
July 20247852921,077+0.14%Mostly Positive
June 20247822931,075-0.07%Mostly Positive
May 20247822921,074+0.01%Mostly Positive
April 20247792911,070-0.02%Mostly Positive
March 20247772901,067-0.13%Mostly Positive
February 20247742871,061-0.14%Mostly Positive
January 20247742851,059-Mostly Positive
December 20237662821,048+0.12%Mostly Positive
November 20237562801,036+0.18%Mostly Positive
October 20237492801,029-0.28%Mostly Positive
September 20237462751,021-0.1%Mostly Positive
August 20237472741,021-0.03%Mostly Positive

Community Followers Steam Chart

Track historical trends for LOST EPIC community hub members and its growth over time. It currently has 11,056 community hub followers.

Loading...

Discover Similar Games

Find a new game to play just like LOST EPIC through our curated lists. Steambase uses Steam's User Tag and Genre system (and other game stats) to curate a list of the best and most loved games similar to LOST EPIC.

Soures & References

Steambase has best-in-class data powered directly by Steam, our data partners, and in-house experts. Data is enriched, cleansed, verified, and updated in real-time to ensure we surface the most up-to-date information. Learn more about the Steambase approach to data collection.

LOST EPIC data has been sourced from:

Explore

Discover the best of Steam. Find your next game, free weekend, or even track the next Steam Sale all in one spot.