Steam Price $39.99
Release Date 10/7/2022
Franchise Outright Games
Developer Xaloc Studios
Publisher Outright Games Ltd.
Steam App Id 1785270

L.O.L. Surprise! B.B.s BORN TO TRAVEL™ Steam Charts & Stats

There are currently 1 players in-game playing L.O.L. Surprise! B.B.s BORN TO TRAVEL™. Explore the Steam charts to visualize trends like concurrent players, review trends, and much more.

L.O.L. Surprise! B.B.s BORN TO TRAVEL™ data is fetched directly from Steam and updated in real-time.

Last Updated: 7/21/2024

1 Players In-Game
Player Score
72
6
0
Platforms
  • Windows
  • Mac
  • Linux

Concurrent Players Steam Chart

At the moment, L.O.L. Surprise! B.B.s BORN TO TRAVEL™ has 1 concurrent player online and in-game. This is 83% lower than its previous peak player count of 6 active players achieved on 6/24/2024.

1 Current Players
6 All-Time Peak
72
Player Score
Loading...

L.O.L. Surprise! B.B.s BORN TO TRAVEL™ Player Count Data

Explore the full data set of L.O.L. Surprise! B.B.s BORN TO TRAVEL™ player count statistics. Data is aggregated month by month going back to June 2023 and includes peak players, average players, and monthly changes.

MonthAverage PlayersGain / LossGain / Loss PercentPeak Players
July 202410-16.34%3
June 202410+54.62%6
May 202410-1
April 202410+563.64%1
March 202400+1,406.85%1
February 202400-82.5%1
January 202400-20%1
December 202300+46.43%1
November 202300-52.3%1
October 202300-2
August 202300-14.06%1
July 202300+17.82%2
June 202300-1

Price History Steam Chart

L.O.L. Surprise! B.B.s BORN TO TRAVEL™ costs $39.99. It can be purchased on Steam store or you can get a L.O.L. Surprise! B.B.s BORN TO TRAVEL™ Steam key through one of our partner marketplaces for an even better discount.

See the L.O.L. Surprise! B.B.s BORN TO TRAVEL™ price tracker for more charts, stats, deals, and disounts.

Loading...

Steam Price Data

Historical breakdown of Steam sales and L.O.L. Surprise! B.B.s BORN TO TRAVEL™ price changes on Steam.

MonthBase PriceLowest PriceDays on Sale
July 2024$39.99$17.9910 Days
June 2024$39.99$17.993 Days
May 2024$39.99$19.996 Days
April 2024$39.99$39.990 Days
March 2024$39.99$11.999 Days
February 2024$39.99$27.993 Days
January 2024$39.99$15.992 Days
December 2023$39.99$15.999 Days
November 2023$39.99$15.996 Days
October 2023$39.99$39.990 Days
September 2023$39.99$19.998 Days
August 2023$39.99$39.990 Days

Community Followers Steam Chart

Track historical trends for L.O.L. Surprise! B.B.s BORN TO TRAVEL™ community hub members and its growth over time. It currently has 103 community hub followers.

Loading...

Discover Similar Games

Find a new game to play just like L.O.L. Surprise! B.B.s BORN TO TRAVEL™ through our curated lists. Steambase uses Steam's User Tag and Genre system (and other game stats) to curate a list of the best and most loved games similar to L.O.L. Surprise! B.B.s BORN TO TRAVEL™.

Soures & References

Steambase has best-in-class data powered directly by Steam, our data partners, and in-house experts. Data is enriched, cleansed, verified, and updated in real-time to ensure we surface the most up-to-date information. Learn more about the Steambase approach to data collection.

L.O.L. Surprise! B.B.s BORN TO TRAVEL™ data has been sourced from:

Explore

Discover the best of Steam. Find your next game, free weekend, or even track the next Steam Sale all in one spot.