Steam Price $19.99
Release Date 10/24/2018
Developer Team Reptile
Publisher Team Reptile
Steam App Id 553310

Lethal League Blaze Steam Charts & Stats

There are currently 10 players in-game playing Lethal League Blaze. Explore the Steam charts to visualize trends like concurrent players, review trends, and much more.

Lethal League Blaze data is fetched directly from Steam and updated in real-time.

Last Updated: 6/15/2024

10 Players In-Game
Player Score
94
5,895
187
Platforms
  • Windows
  • Mac
  • Linux
  • Steam Deck (Verified)

Concurrent Players Steam Chart

At the moment, Lethal League Blaze has 10 concurrent players online and in-game. This is 92% lower than its previous peak player count of 119 active players achieved on 7/2/2023.

10 Current Players
119 All-Time Peak
94
Player Score
Loading...

Lethal League Blaze Player Count Data

Explore the full data set of Lethal League Blaze player count statistics. Data is aggregated month by month going back to June 2023 and includes peak players, average players, and monthly changes.

MonthAverage PlayersGain / LossGain / Loss PercentPeak Players
June 202429-2-8.04%61
May 2024310-2.79%77
April 202432-1-4.33%90
March 202434+1+5.61%79
February 202432-8-20.05%75
January 202440+3+10.42%85
December 202336+5+19.13%91
November 202330+2+9.59%92
October 202328-8-23.43%55
September 202336-1-4.63%82
August 202338-10-22.04%83
July 202349+15+45.67%119
June 202333+33-95

Price History Steam Chart

Lethal League Blaze costs $19.99. It can be purchased on Steam store or you can get a Lethal League Blaze Steam key through one of our partner marketplaces for an even better discount.

See the Lethal League Blaze price tracker for more charts, stats, deals, and disounts.

Loading...

Steam Price Data

Historical breakdown of Steam sales and Lethal League Blaze price changes on Steam.

MonthBase PriceLowest PriceDays on Sale
June 2024$19.99$19.990 Days
May 2024$19.99$19.990 Days
April 2024$19.99$19.990 Days
March 2024$19.99$12.996 Days
February 2024$19.99$12.992 Days
January 2024$19.99$12.994 Days
December 2023$19.99$12.998 Days
November 2023$19.99$12.998 Days
October 2023$19.99$19.990 Days
September 2023$19.99$19.990 Days
August 2023$19.99$19.990 Days
July 2023$19.99$12.9912 Days

Steam Review Data

Historical breakdown of reviews left by players on Steam. Use the table to view stats and review trends month over month. To see the full dataset, explore the Lethal League Blaze reviews tracker.

MonthPositiveNegativeTotal ReviewsReview Change PercentDescription
June 20245,8951876,082+0.01%Overwhelmingly Positive
May 20245,8851876,072-0.04%Overwhelmingly Positive
April 20245,8601846,044+0.01%Overwhelmingly Positive
March 20245,8331846,017+0.02%Overwhelmingly Positive
February 20245,7951845,979+0.02%Overwhelmingly Positive
January 20245,7531845,937-Overwhelmingly Positive
December 20235,7211835,904+0.03%Overwhelmingly Positive
November 20235,6881845,872+0.01%Overwhelmingly Positive
October 20235,6431835,826-Overwhelmingly Positive
September 20235,6161825,798-0.03%Overwhelmingly Positive
August 20235,5791795,758+0.12%Overwhelmingly Positive
July 20235,5101845,694-0.03%Overwhelmingly Positive

Community Followers Steam Chart

Track historical trends for Lethal League Blaze community hub members and its growth over time. It currently has 21,478 community hub followers.

Loading...

Discover Similar Games

Find a new game to play just like Lethal League Blaze through our curated lists. Steambase uses Steam's User Tag and Genre system (and other game stats) to curate a list of the best and most loved games similar to Lethal League Blaze.

Soures & References

Steambase has best-in-class data powered directly by Steam, our data partners, and in-house experts. Data is enriched, cleansed, verified, and updated in real-time to ensure we surface the most up-to-date information. Learn more about the Steambase approach to data collection.

Lethal League Blaze data has been sourced from:

Explore

Discover the best of Steam. Find your next game, free weekend, or even track the next Steam Sale all in one spot.