Steam Price $11.99
Release Date 10/20/2017
Franchise Story of Eroolia
Developer ROSEVERTE
Publisher ROSEVERTE
Steam App Id 635790

How to Fool a Liar King Steam Charts & Stats

There are currently 1 players in-game playing How to Fool a Liar King. Explore the Steam charts to visualize trends like concurrent players, review trends, and much more.

How to Fool a Liar King data is fetched directly from Steam and updated in real-time.

Last Updated: 5/21/2024

1 Players In-Game
Player Score
77
40
5
Platforms
  • Windows
  • Mac
  • Linux

Concurrent Players Steam Chart

At the moment, How to Fool a Liar King has 1 concurrent player online and in-game. This is 50% lower than its previous peak player count of 2 active players achieved on 12/10/2023.

1 Current Players
2 All-Time Peak
77
Player Score
Loading...

How to Fool a Liar King Player Count Data

Explore the full data set of How to Fool a Liar King player count statistics. Data is aggregated month by month going back to June 2023 and includes peak players, average players, and monthly changes.

MonthAverage PlayersGain / LossGain / Loss PercentPeak Players
May 202410-1
April 202410+431.25%1
March 202400-1
February 202400-100%0
January 202400-42.66%1
December 202300+89.93%1
November 202300+34.85%1
October 202300-1
August 202300+105.93%1
July 202300-34.82%1
June 202300-1

Price History Steam Chart

How to Fool a Liar King costs $11.99. It can be purchased on Steam store or you can get a How to Fool a Liar King Steam key through one of our partner marketplaces for an even better discount.

See the How to Fool a Liar King price tracker for more charts, stats, deals, and disounts.

Loading...

Steam Price Data

Historical breakdown of Steam sales and How to Fool a Liar King price changes on Steam.

MonthBase PriceLowest PriceDays on Sale
May 2024$11.99$7.197 Days
April 2024$11.99$7.197 Days
March 2024$11.99$5.997 Days
February 2024$11.99$7.193 Days
January 2024$11.99$5.996 Days
December 2023$11.99$5.9910 Days
November 2023$11.99$5.9911 Days
October 2023$11.99$7.191 Day
September 2023$11.99$7.198 Days
August 2023$11.99$11.990 Days
July 2023$11.99$7.1912 Days
June 2023$11.99$7.199 Days

Community Followers Steam Chart

Track historical trends for How to Fool a Liar King community hub members and its growth over time. It currently has 678 community hub followers.

Loading...

Discover Similar Games

Find a new game to play just like How to Fool a Liar King through our curated lists. Steambase uses Steam's User Tag and Genre system (and other game stats) to curate a list of the best and most loved games similar to How to Fool a Liar King.

Soures & References

Steambase has best-in-class data powered directly by Steam, our data partners, and in-house experts. Data is enriched, cleansed, verified, and updated in real-time to ensure we surface the most up-to-date information. Learn more about the Steambase approach to data collection.

How to Fool a Liar King data has been sourced from:

Explore

Discover the best of Steam. Find your next game, free weekend, or even track the next Steam Sale all in one spot.