Release Date 2/23/2022
Developer Lucas Catabriga
Publisher Lucas Catabriga
Steam App Id 1899700

Graphwar Steam Charts & Stats

There are currently 2 players in-game playing Graphwar. Explore the Steam charts to visualize trends like concurrent players, review trends, and much more.

Graphwar data is fetched directly from Steam and updated in real-time.

Last Updated: 5/25/2024

2 Players In-Game
Player Score
85
396
36
Platforms
  • Windows
  • Mac
  • Linux
  • Steam Deck
Free In the Steam Store

Concurrent Players Steam Chart

At the moment, Graphwar has 2 concurrent players online and in-game. This is 85% lower than its previous peak player count of 13 active players achieved on 5/22/2024.

2 Current Players
13 All-Time Peak
85
Player Score
Loading...

Graphwar Player Count Data

Explore the full data set of Graphwar player count statistics. Data is aggregated month by month going back to June 2023 and includes peak players, average players, and monthly changes.

MonthAverage PlayersGain / LossGain / Loss PercentPeak Players
May 202430+0.12%13
April 202430+5.06%10
March 202420+18.11%10
February 202420-3.67%10
January 202420+16.48%11
December 202320+22.5%9
November 20231-1-36.36%9
October 20232+2-9
August 202310-23.56%4
July 202310-25.49%6
June 20232+2-11

Steam Review Data

Historical breakdown of reviews left by players on Steam. Use the table to view stats and review trends month over month. To see the full dataset, explore the Graphwar reviews tracker.

MonthPositiveNegativeTotal ReviewsReview Change PercentDescription
May 202439636432+0.06%Very Positive
April 202439336429+0.08%Very Positive
March 202438936425-Very Positive
February 202438936425+0.32%Very Positive
January 202438437421-0.13%Very Positive
December 202338036416+0.07%Very Positive
November 202336635401+0.11%Very Positive
October 202336135396+0.02%Very Positive
September 202336035395-0.12%Very Positive
August 202335534389+0.14%Very Positive
July 202334934383-Very Positive

Community Followers Steam Chart

Track historical trends for Graphwar community hub members and its growth over time. It currently has 659 community hub followers.

Loading...

Discover Similar Games

Find a new game to play just like Graphwar through our curated lists. Steambase uses Steam's User Tag and Genre system (and other game stats) to curate a list of the best and most loved games similar to Graphwar.

Soures & References

Steambase has best-in-class data powered directly by Steam, our data partners, and in-house experts. Data is enriched, cleansed, verified, and updated in real-time to ensure we surface the most up-to-date information. Learn more about the Steambase approach to data collection.

Graphwar data has been sourced from:

  • Valve Corporation. (2024, March 30). Graphwar on Steam. Steam Store.
  • Valve Corporation. (2024, March 30). Graphwar. Steam Community Hub.
  • Lucas Catabriga. (2023, July 23). Graphwar. Graphwar.

Explore

Discover the best of Steam. Find your next game, free weekend, or even track the next Steam Sale all in one spot.