Steam App Id 71310

Football Manager 2012 Korean Steam Charts, Stats, and Live Player Count

There are currently 6 players in-game playing Football Manager 2012 Korean. Explore the Steam charts to visualize trends like concurrent players, review trends, and much more.

Football Manager 2012 Korean data is fetched directly from Steam and updated in real-time.

Last Updated: 10/5/2026

6 Players In-Game

Concurrent Players Steam Chart

Football Manager 2012 Korean has not been released yet. As soon as it launches, player counts and charts can be tracked here in real-time.

6 Current Players
22 All-Time Peak
- Player Score
Loading...

Football Manager 2012 Korean Player Count Data

Explore the full data set of Football Manager 2012 Korean player count statistics. Data is aggregated month by month going back to June 2023 and includes peak players, average players, and monthly changes.

MonthAverage PlayersGain / LossGain / Loss PercentPeak Players
June 20264-1-27.58%12
May 202650-3.04%12
April 20265+1+20.93%14
March 202640+2.09%12
February 20264+1+41.13%12
January 202630-1.81%11
December 20253-1-34.41%11
November 20255-1-27.82%15
October 20257+1+17.26%19
September 202560+9.01%16
August 202550-0.49%15
July 202550-9.54%17
June 202560+14.97%17
May 202550+17.69%16
April 20254-1-25.75%14
March 202560+4.74%20
February 202550-4.84%16
January 202560+9.82%16
December 202450+1.4%17
November 20245-1-18.93%17
October 202460+4.37%19
September 20246+1+18.73%19
August 202450-1.26%16
July 202450-14.49%16
Page 1 of 2
0

Discover Similar Games

Find a new game to play just like Football Manager 2012 Korean through our curated lists. Steambase uses Steam's User Tag and Genre system (and other game stats) to curate a list of the best and most loved games similar to Football Manager 2012 Korean.

Soures & References

Steambase has best-in-class data powered directly by Steam, our data partners, and in-house experts. Data is enriched, cleansed, verified, and updated in real-time to ensure we surface the most up-to-date information. Learn more about the Steambase approach to data collection.

Football Manager 2012 Korean data has been sourced from:

  • Valve Corporation. (2024, November 21). Football Manager 2012 Korean on Steam. Steam Store.
  • Valve Corporation. (2024, November 21). Football Manager 2012 Korean. Steam Community Hub.

Explore

Discover the best of Steam. Find your next game, free weekend, or even track the next Steam Sale all in one spot.