Steam Price $39.99
Release Date 11/5/2021
Developer 3DClouds
Publisher Outright Games Ltd.
Steam App Id 1434320

Fast & Furious: Spy Racers Rise of SH1FT3R Steam Charts & Stats

There are currently 1 players in-game playing Fast & Furious: Spy Racers Rise of SH1FT3R. Explore the Steam charts to visualize trends like concurrent players, review trends, and much more.

Fast & Furious: Spy Racers Rise of SH1FT3R data is fetched directly from Steam and updated in real-time.

Last Updated: 5/25/2024

1 Players In-Game
Player Score
50
40
41
Platforms
  • Windows
  • Mac
  • Linux

Concurrent Players Steam Chart

At the moment, Fast & Furious: Spy Racers Rise of SH1FT3R has 1 concurrent player online and in-game. This is 80% lower than its previous peak player count of 5 active players achieved on 1/15/2024.

1 Current Players
5 All-Time Peak
50
Player Score
Loading...

Fast & Furious: Spy Racers Rise of SH1FT3R Player Count Data

Explore the full data set of Fast & Furious: Spy Racers Rise of SH1FT3R player count statistics. Data is aggregated month by month going back to June 2023 and includes peak players, average players, and monthly changes.

MonthAverage PlayersGain / LossGain / Loss PercentPeak Players
May 202410-19.35%3
April 202410+123.68%4
March 202400-1.65%3
February 202400-36.56%3
January 202410+394.39%5
December 202300+50%3
November 202300-36.96%1
October 202300-2
August 202300-28.32%2
July 202300+92.46%3
June 202300-3

Price History Steam Chart

Fast & Furious: Spy Racers Rise of SH1FT3R costs $39.99. It can be purchased on Steam store or you can get a Fast & Furious: Spy Racers Rise of SH1FT3R Steam key through one of our partner marketplaces for an even better discount.

See the Fast & Furious: Spy Racers Rise of SH1FT3R price tracker for more charts, stats, deals, and disounts.

Loading...

Steam Price Data

Historical breakdown of Steam sales and Fast & Furious: Spy Racers Rise of SH1FT3R price changes on Steam.

MonthBase PriceLowest PriceDays on Sale
May 2024$39.99$19.996 Days
April 2024$39.99$13.991 Day
March 2024$39.99$13.9911 Days
February 2024$39.99$19.992 Days
January 2024$39.99$11.993 Days
December 2023$39.99$11.998 Days
November 2023$39.99$19.995 Days
October 2023$39.99$39.990 Days
September 2023$39.99$19.998 Days
August 2023$39.99$39.990 Days
June 2023$39.99$13.991 Day

Community Followers Steam Chart

Track historical trends for Fast & Furious: Spy Racers Rise of SH1FT3R community hub members and its growth over time. It currently has 442 community hub followers.

Loading...

Discover Similar Games

Find a new game to play just like Fast & Furious: Spy Racers Rise of SH1FT3R through our curated lists. Steambase uses Steam's User Tag and Genre system (and other game stats) to curate a list of the best and most loved games similar to Fast & Furious: Spy Racers Rise of SH1FT3R.

Soures & References

Steambase has best-in-class data powered directly by Steam, our data partners, and in-house experts. Data is enriched, cleansed, verified, and updated in real-time to ensure we surface the most up-to-date information. Learn more about the Steambase approach to data collection.

Fast & Furious: Spy Racers Rise of SH1FT3R data has been sourced from:

Explore

Discover the best of Steam. Find your next game, free weekend, or even track the next Steam Sale all in one spot.