Steam Price $6.99
Release Date 3/11/2015
Developer Shaman Games Studio
Publisher HH-Games
Steam App Id 353110

Dreamscapes: Nightmare's Heir - Premium Edition Steam Charts

Explore Dreamscapes: Nightmare's Heir - Premium Edition Steam charts and stats to visualize trends like concurrent players, review trends, and much more. Dreamscapes: Nightmare's Heir - Premium Edition data is fetched directly from Steam and updated in real-time.

Last Updated: 4/24/2024

1 Players In-Game
Player Score
65
116
51
Platforms
  • Windows
  • Mac
  • Linux

Concurrent Players Steam Chart

Dreamscapes: Nightmare's Heir - Premium Edition has 1 concurrent player in-game. Track additional active player stats and trends through the Dreamscapes: Nightmare's Heir - Premium Edition player count tracker.

1 Current Players
3 All-Time Peak
65
Player Score
Loading...

Concurrent Player Data

Historical breakdown of concurrent players month over month. To see the full dataset, explore the Dreamscapes: Nightmare's Heir - Premium Edition concurrent players tracker.

MonthAverage PlayersGain / LossGain / Loss PercentPeak Players
April 202410+145.45%3
March 202400+98.27%2
February 202400+60.06%1
January 202400-37.76%1
December 202300-24.1%2
November 202300-48.33%3
October 202300-3
August 202300-13.02%2
July 202300-3.82%2
June 202300-3

Price History Steam Chart

Dreamscapes: Nightmare's Heir - Premium Edition costs $6.99. It can be purchased on Steam store or you can get a Dreamscapes: Nightmare's Heir - Premium Edition Steam key through one of our partner marketplaces for an even better discount.

See the Dreamscapes: Nightmare's Heir - Premium Edition price tracker for more charts, stats, deals, and disounts.

Loading...

Steam Price Data

Historical breakdown of Steam sales and Dreamscapes: Nightmare's Heir - Premium Edition price changes on Steam.

MonthBase PriceLowest PriceDays on Sale
April 2024$6.99$5.249 Days
March 2024$6.99$4.899 Days
February 2024$6.99$5.247 Days
January 2024$6.99$5.9410 Days
December 2023$6.99$5.947 Days
November 2023$6.99$5.2419 Days
October 2023$6.99$5.249 Days
September 2023$6.99$5.246 Days
August 2023$6.99$5.244 Days
July 2023$6.99$5.9412 Days
June 2023$6.99$5.942 Days

Steam Review Data

Historical breakdown of reviews left by players on Steam. Use the table to view stats and review trends month over month. To see the full dataset, explore the Dreamscapes: Nightmare's Heir - Premium Edition reviews tracker.

MonthPositiveNegativeTotal ReviewsReview Change PercentDescription
April 202411651167+0.18%Mixed
March 202411551166+0.41%Mixed
February 202411552167-0.37%Mixed
January 202411752169+0.18%Mixed
December 202311652168-0.83%Mixed
November 202311650166+0.18%Mixed
October 202311550165-Mixed
September 202311550165-0.42%Mixed
August 202311549164-Mostly Positive
July 202311549164+0.18%Mostly Positive
June 202311449163-Mixed

Community Followers Steam Chart

Track historical trends for Dreamscapes: Nightmare's Heir - Premium Edition community hub members and its growth over time. It currently has 239 community hub followers.

Loading...

Discover Similar Games

Find a new game to play just like Dreamscapes: Nightmare's Heir - Premium Edition through our curated lists. Steambase uses Steam's User Tag and Genre system (and other game stats) to curate a list of the best and most loved games similar to Dreamscapes: Nightmare's Heir - Premium Edition.

Soures & References

Steambase has best-in-class data powered directly by Steam, our data partners, and in-house experts. Data is enriched, cleansed, verified, and updated in real-time to ensure we surface the most up-to-date information. Learn more about the Steambase approach to data collection.

Dreamscapes: Nightmare's Heir - Premium Edition data has been sourced from:

Explore

Discover the best of Steam. Find your next game, free weekend, or even track the next Steam Sale all in one spot.