Steam Price $13.99
Release Date 7/28/2023
Franchise Hidden Object Games
Developer Elephant Ar
Publisher Big Fish Games
Steam App Id 2531240

Crossroads: What Was Lost Collector's Edition Steam Charts & Stats

There are currently 1 players in-game playing Crossroads: What Was Lost Collector's Edition. Explore the Steam charts to visualize trends like concurrent players, review trends, and much more.

Crossroads: What Was Lost Collector's Edition data is fetched directly from Steam and updated in real-time.

Last Updated: 5/24/2024

1 Players In-Game
Platforms
  • Windows
  • Mac
  • Linux

Concurrent Players Steam Chart

At the moment, Crossroads: What Was Lost Collector's Edition has 1 concurrent player online and in-game. This is 67% lower than its previous peak player count of 3 active players achieved on 1/7/2024.

1 Current Players
3 All-Time Peak
- Player Score
Loading...

Crossroads: What Was Lost Collector's Edition Player Count Data

Explore the full data set of Crossroads: What Was Lost Collector's Edition player count statistics. Data is aggregated month by month going back to July 2023 and includes peak players, average players, and monthly changes.

MonthAverage PlayersGain / LossGain / Loss PercentPeak Players
May 202410-1
April 202410+983.33%1
March 202400+4.18%1
February 202400-65.17%1
January 202400+22.48%3
December 202300+165.85%2
November 202300-9.18%1
October 202300-1
August 202300-57.26%3
July 20231+1-3

Price History Steam Chart

Crossroads: What Was Lost Collector's Edition costs $13.99. It can be purchased on Steam store or you can get a Crossroads: What Was Lost Collector's Edition Steam key through one of our partner marketplaces for an even better discount.

See the Crossroads: What Was Lost Collector's Edition price tracker for more charts, stats, deals, and disounts.

Loading...

Steam Price Data

Historical breakdown of Steam sales and Crossroads: What Was Lost Collector's Edition price changes on Steam.

MonthBase PriceLowest PriceDays on Sale
May 2024$13.99$13.990 Days
April 2024$13.99$13.990 Days
March 2024$13.99$13.990 Days
February 2024$13.99$13.990 Days
January 2024$13.99$6.993 Days
December 2023$13.99$6.998 Days
November 2023$13.99$13.990 Days
October 2023$13.99$13.990 Days
September 2023$13.99$13.990 Days
August 2023$13.99$13.990 Days
0

Community Followers Steam Chart

Track historical trends for Crossroads: What Was Lost Collector's Edition community hub members and its growth over time. It currently has 36 community hub followers.

Loading...

Discover Similar Games

Find a new game to play just like Crossroads: What Was Lost Collector's Edition through our curated lists. Steambase uses Steam's User Tag and Genre system (and other game stats) to curate a list of the best and most loved games similar to Crossroads: What Was Lost Collector's Edition.

Soures & References

Steambase has best-in-class data powered directly by Steam, our data partners, and in-house experts. Data is enriched, cleansed, verified, and updated in real-time to ensure we surface the most up-to-date information. Learn more about the Steambase approach to data collection.

Crossroads: What Was Lost Collector's Edition data has been sourced from:

  • Valve Corporation. (2024, March 28). Crossroads: What Was Lost Collector's Edition on Steam. Steam Store.
  • Valve Corporation. (2024, March 28). Crossroads: What Was Lost Collector's Edition. Steam Community Hub.

Explore

Discover the best of Steam. Find your next game, free weekend, or even track the next Steam Sale all in one spot.