Release Date 12/8/2021
Developer Notus Games Ltd
Publisher Notus Games Ltd
Steam App Id 1824170

Christmas Mansion Steam Charts & Stats

There are currently 1 players in-game playing Christmas Mansion. Explore the Steam charts to visualize trends like concurrent players, review trends, and much more.

Christmas Mansion data is fetched directly from Steam and updated in real-time.

Last Updated: 6/15/2024

1 Players In-Game
Player Score
58
24
15
Platforms
  • Windows
  • Mac
  • Linux
Free In the Steam Store

Concurrent Players Steam Chart

At the moment, Christmas Mansion has 1 concurrent player online and in-game. This is 83% lower than its previous peak player count of 6 active players achieved on 12/26/2023.

1 Current Players
6 All-Time Peak
58
Player Score
Loading...

Christmas Mansion Player Count Data

Explore the full data set of Christmas Mansion player count statistics. Data is aggregated month by month going back to June 2023 and includes peak players, average players, and monthly changes.

MonthAverage PlayersGain / LossGain / Loss PercentPeak Players
June 202410+11.65%3
May 202410+10.19%3
April 202410+7.89%2
March 202410+40.3%4
February 202400-35.33%5
January 20241-1-49.14%4
December 20232+1+194.3%6
November 202300+53.23%3
October 202300-3
August 202300-14.29%3
July 202300-3.12%2
June 202300-3

Community Followers Steam Chart

Track historical trends for Christmas Mansion community hub members and its growth over time. It currently has 70 community hub followers.

Loading...

Discover Similar Games

Find a new game to play just like Christmas Mansion through our curated lists. Steambase uses Steam's User Tag and Genre system (and other game stats) to curate a list of the best and most loved games similar to Christmas Mansion.

Soures & References

Steambase has best-in-class data powered directly by Steam, our data partners, and in-house experts. Data is enriched, cleansed, verified, and updated in real-time to ensure we surface the most up-to-date information. Learn more about the Steambase approach to data collection.

Christmas Mansion data has been sourced from:

  • Valve Corporation. (2024, May 26). Christmas Mansion on Steam. Steam Store.
  • Valve Corporation. (2024, May 26). Christmas Mansion. Steam Community Hub.

Explore

Discover the best of Steam. Find your next game, free weekend, or even track the next Steam Sale all in one spot.