Release Date 8/28/2017
Developer 夢かき屋
Publisher Paradise Project
Steam App Id 686180

Cat Girl Steam Charts

Explore Cat Girl Steam charts and stats to visualize trends like concurrent players, review trends, and much more. Cat Girl data is fetched directly from Steam and updated in real-time.

Last Updated: 4/19/2024

1 Players In-Game
Player Score
57
277
199
Platforms
  • Windows
  • Mac
  • Linux

Concurrent Players Steam Chart

Cat Girl has 1 concurrent player in-game. Track additional active player stats and trends through the Cat Girl player count tracker.

1 Current Players
2 All-Time Peak
57
Player Score
Loading...

Concurrent Player Data

Historical breakdown of concurrent players month over month. To see the full dataset, explore the Cat Girl concurrent players tracker.

MonthAverage PlayersGain / LossGain / Loss PercentPeak Players
April 202410+448.44%2
March 202400+73.43%2
February 202400+11%2
January 202400+97.89%2
December 202300-73.28%1
November 202300+267.72%1
October 202300-92.95%1
September 202300-1
June 202300-1

Steam Review Data

Historical breakdown of reviews left by players on Steam. Use the table to view stats and review trends month over month. To see the full dataset, explore the Cat Girl reviews tracker.

MonthPositiveNegativeTotal ReviewsReview Change PercentDescription
April 2024277199476+0.12%Mixed
March 2024277200477-0.09%Mixed
February 2024278200478-Mixed
January 2024278200478-Mixed
December 2023278200478-0.21%Mixed
November 2023279199478+0.09%Mixed
October 2023278199477+0.33%Mixed
September 2023277201478-Mixed

Community Followers Steam Chart

Track historical trends for Cat Girl community hub members and its growth over time. It currently has 2,430 community hub followers.

Loading...

Discover Similar Games

Find a new game to play just like Cat Girl through our curated lists. Steambase uses Steam's User Tag and Genre system (and other game stats) to curate a list of the best and most loved games similar to Cat Girl.

Soures & References

Steambase has best-in-class data powered directly by Steam, our data partners, and in-house experts. Data is enriched, cleansed, verified, and updated in real-time to ensure we surface the most up-to-date information. Learn more about the Steambase approach to data collection.

Cat Girl data has been sourced from:

Explore

Discover the best of Steam. Find your next game, free weekend, or even track the next Steam Sale all in one spot.