Last Epoch - Fractured Templar Supporter Pack
The Fractured Templar pack builds on the Fractured Traveler’s relics with a full Wraithblade themed armor set, new weapon and movement effects, a ravenous portal, and a stalwart new companion, all crowned with a unique forum badge to mark your oath to dark.
| Type | DLC |
| Release Date | 3/16/2026 |
| Developer | Eleventh Hour Games |
| Publisher | Eleventh Hour Games |
| Last Updated | 5/13/2026 |
| Steam App Id | 4322980 |
Last Epoch - Fractured Templar Supporter Pack Deals & Discounts
Discover exclusive deals and unbeatable discounts for Last Epoch - Fractured Templar Supporter Pack through our partner marketplaces. Get a large discount (sometimes 80% off) by purchasing your Last Epoch - Fractured Templar Supporter Pack Steam key through them.
We only work with the best and most-trusted stores to ensure a smooth experience. After purchase, you will immediately receive your Steam key and game activation code. Take advantage of these offers and pickup Last Epoch - Fractured Templar Supporter Pack without hurting your wallet.
- Check PriceFanatical
- Check PriceG2A
- Check Price2Game
- Check PriceGOG
- Check PriceGreen Man Gaming
- Check PriceHumble Bundle
About Last Epoch - Fractured Templar Supporter Pack
Last Epoch - Fractured Templar Supporter Pack is an Action, Indie, RPG, and Adventure DLC developed by Eleventh Hour Games. On 3/16/2026, it was released on the Steam Store by Eleventh Hour Games. Last Epoch - Fractured Templar Supporter Pack can be played and ran on Windows systems. At the moment, there is no confirmed information regarding Steam Deck support for this dlc app.
Last Epoch - Fractured Templar Supporter Pack also supports 10 languanges in-game including English, French, and German. Each language comes with varying levels of support for the in-game interface, audio, and fully translated subtitles.
According to Steam’s category system, Last Epoch - Fractured Templar Supporter Pack supports the following features:
- Single-player
- Full controller support
- Custom Volume Controls
- In-App Purchases
- Co-op
- Multi-player
- Online Co-op
- Stereo Sound
- Camera Comfort
- Adjustable Text Size
- Steam Cloud
- Color Alternatives
- Downloadable Content
Media & Sceenshots
Explore the featured video and screenshots from Last Epoch - Fractured Templar Supporter Pack featured in the Steam Store.

DLC & Related Apps
Last Epoch - Fractured Templar Supporter Pack is referenced by 1 other related app in the Steam Store.
| Image | Name | Type | Release Date | Actions |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last Epoch | Game | 2/21/2024 | Steam Charts |
Related Packages
Last Epoch - Fractured Templar Supporter Pack is referenced by 1 package in the Steam Store.
| Name | Price | Actions |
|---|---|---|
| Last Epoch - Fractured Templar Supporter Pack | $29.99 | View |
Supported Languages and Localizations
Last Epoch - Fractured Templar Supporter Pack is available in 10 different languages with varying levels of support for the in-game interface, audio, and fully translated subtitles.
| Name | Interface | Audio | Subtitles |
|---|---|---|---|
| English | Yes | Yes | No |
| French | Yes | No | No |
| German | Yes | No | No |
| Korean | Yes | No | No |
| Polish | Yes | No | No |
| Portuguese-Brazil | Yes | No | No |
| Russian | Yes | No | No |
| Chinese (Simplified) | Yes | No | No |
| Spanish (Spain) | Yes | No | No |
| Japanese | Yes | No | No |
