Steam Price $3.99
Release Date 10/31/2025
Developer Bio.no.187
Publisher Bio.no.187
Steam App Id 3533290

迷雾岛屿:9号万能试剂 Steam Charts, Stats, and Live Player Count

There are currently 1 players in-game playing 迷雾岛屿:9号万能试剂. Explore the Steam charts to visualize trends like concurrent players, review trends, and much more.

迷雾岛屿:9号万能试剂 data is fetched directly from Steam and updated in real-time.

Last Updated: 10/17/2026

1 Players In-Game
Player Score
77
32
3
Platforms
  • Windows
  • Mac
  • Linux

Concurrent Players Steam Chart

At the moment, 迷雾岛屿:9号万能试剂 has 1 concurrent player online and in-game. This is 75% lower than its previous peak player count of 4 active players achieved on 12/9/2025.

1 Current Players
4 All-Time Peak
77
Player Score
Loading...

迷雾岛屿:9号万能试剂 Player Count Data

Explore the full data set of 迷雾岛屿:9号万能试剂 player count statistics. Data is aggregated month by month going back to October 2025 and includes peak players, average players, and monthly changes.

MonthAverage PlayersGain / LossGain / Loss PercentPeak Players
June 202610-1
May 202610-1
April 202610-1
March 202610-5%1
February 202610+0.69%2
January 202610-22.2%2
December 202510+11.32%4
November 202510+15.23%3
October 20251+1-2

Price History Steam Chart

迷雾岛屿:9号万能试剂 costs $3.99. It can be purchased on Steam store or you can get a 迷雾岛屿:9号万能试剂 Steam key through one of our partner marketplaces for an even better discount.

See the 迷雾岛屿:9号万能试剂 price tracker for more charts, stats, deals, and disounts.

Loading...

Steam Price Data

Historical breakdown of Steam sales and 迷雾岛屿:9号万能试剂 price changes on Steam.

MonthBase PriceLowest PriceDays on Sale
October 2026$3.99$3.193 Days
September 2026$3.99$3.192 Days
August 2026$3.99$3.192 Days
July 2026$3.99$3.197 Days
June 2026$3.99$3.191 Day
May 2026$3.99$3.193 Days
April 2026$3.99$3.191 Day
March 2026$3.99$3.199 Days
February 2026$3.99$3.593 Days
January 2026$3.99$3.198 Days
December 2025$3.99$3.194 Days
November 2025$3.99$3.3910 Days

Community Followers Steam Chart

Track historical trends for 迷雾岛屿:9号万能试剂 community hub members and its growth over time. It currently has 73 community hub followers.

Loading...

Discover Similar Games

Find a new game to play just like 迷雾岛屿:9号万能试剂 through our curated lists. Steambase uses Steam's User Tag and Genre system (and other game stats) to curate a list of the best and most loved games similar to 迷雾岛屿:9号万能试剂.

Soures & References

Steambase has best-in-class data powered directly by Steam, our data partners, and in-house experts. Data is enriched, cleansed, verified, and updated in real-time to ensure we surface the most up-to-date information. Learn more about the Steambase approach to data collection.

迷雾岛屿:9号万能试剂 data has been sourced from:

  • Valve Corporation. (2026, May 4). 迷雾岛屿:9号万能试剂 on Steam. Steam Store.
  • Valve Corporation. (2026, May 4). 迷雾岛屿:9号万能试剂. Steam Community Hub.

Explore

Discover the best of Steam. Find your next game, free weekend, or even track the next Steam Sale all in one spot.