Release Date 1/23/2025
Steam App Id 3260140

流亡黯道2 Steam Charts, Stats, and Live Player Count

There are currently 317 players in-game playing 流亡黯道2. Explore the Steam charts to visualize trends like concurrent players, review trends, and much more.

流亡黯道2 data is fetched directly from Steam and updated in real-time.

Last Updated: 10/17/2026

317 Players In-Game
Player Score
74
170,725
56,618

Concurrent Players Steam Chart

At the moment, 流亡黯道2 has 317 concurrent players online and in-game. This is 89% lower than its previous peak player count of 2,951 active players achieved on 8/31/2025.

317 Current Players
2,951 All-Time Peak
74
Player Score
Loading...

流亡黯道2 Player Count Data

Explore the full data set of 流亡黯道2 player count statistics. Data is aggregated month by month going back to January 2025 and includes peak players, average players, and monthly changes.

MonthAverage PlayersGain / LossGain / Loss PercentPeak Players
June 2026871-318-26.75%2,182
May 20261,189+1,160+4,096.02%2,351
April 202628-6-19.64%63
March 202635-34-49.2%109
February 202669-127-64.7%182
January 2026196-647-76.71%614
December 2025844+771+1,050.94%1,563
November 202573-523-87.7%219
October 2025596-462-43.68%949
September 20251,059-393-27.06%2,889
August 20251,452+1,409+3,292.59%2,951
July 202542-84-66.33%95
June 2025127-353-73.53%304
May 2025480-373-43.77%724
April 2025854+699+453.49%1,798
March 2025154-402-72.28%392
February 2025556+88+18.85%850
January 2025468+468-745

Steam Review Data

Historical breakdown of reviews left by players on Steam. Use the table to view stats and review trends month over month. To see the full dataset, explore the 流亡黯道2 reviews tracker.

MonthPositiveNegativeTotal ReviewsReview Change PercentDescription
October 2026170,72556,618227,343+0.09%Mostly Positive
September 2026170,02856,648226,676+0.22%Mostly Positive
August 2026168,25556,725224,980+0.24%Mostly Positive
July 2026166,68056,898223,578+0.3%Mostly Positive
June 2026163,89156,820220,711+0.7%Mostly Positive
May 2026155,20055,805211,005+0.57%Mostly Positive
April 2026151,30656,014207,320+0.05%Mostly Positive
March 2026150,79955,958206,757+0.09%Mostly Positive
February 2026149,92455,893205,817+0.1%Mostly Positive
January 2026148,75855,747204,505-0.27%Mostly Positive
December 2025146,43554,125200,560+0.33%Mostly Positive
November 2025140,65752,857193,514+0.91%Mostly Positive

Community Followers Steam Chart

Track historical trends for 流亡黯道2 community hub members and its growth over time. It currently has 9,737 community hub followers.

Loading...

Discover Similar Games

Find a new game to play just like 流亡黯道2 through our curated lists. Steambase uses Steam's User Tag and Genre system (and other game stats) to curate a list of the best and most loved games similar to 流亡黯道2.

Soures & References

Steambase has best-in-class data powered directly by Steam, our data partners, and in-house experts. Data is enriched, cleansed, verified, and updated in real-time to ensure we surface the most up-to-date information. Learn more about the Steambase approach to data collection.

流亡黯道2 data has been sourced from:

Explore

Discover the best of Steam. Find your next game, free weekend, or even track the next Steam Sale all in one spot.