Steam Price $0.99
Release Date 9/30/2024
Developer Idea4Fun Studio
Publisher Idea4Fun Studio
Steam App Id 3153240

IF Solitaire Steam Charts, Stats, and Live Player Count

There are currently 1 players in-game playing IF Solitaire. Explore the Steam charts to visualize trends like concurrent players, review trends, and much more.

IF Solitaire data is fetched directly from Steam and updated in real-time.

Last Updated: 10/17/2026

1 Players In-Game
Player Score
71
17
3
Platforms
  • Windows
  • Mac
  • Linux

Concurrent Players Steam Chart

At the moment, IF Solitaire has 1 concurrent player online and in-game. This is 94% lower than its previous peak player count of 16 active players achieved on 2/8/2026.

1 Current Players
16 All-Time Peak
71
Player Score
Loading...

IF Solitaire Player Count Data

Explore the full data set of IF Solitaire player count statistics. Data is aggregated month by month going back to September 2024 and includes peak players, average players, and monthly changes.

MonthAverage PlayersGain / LossGain / Loss PercentPeak Players
June 202640-1.3%11
May 202640+4.72%10
April 20264-1-24.76%13
March 202650+0.18%14
February 202650+13.83%16
January 202640+7.62%16
December 202540+4.17%12
November 202540+20.14%13
October 202530-4.47%10
September 202530-6.57%11
August 202530+0.15%11
July 202530-0.86%11
June 202540-0.32%10
May 202540-2.89%9
April 202540+7.65%13
March 202530+17.76%15
February 202530+25.64%12
January 202520-24.38%9
December 20243+1+82.94%9
November 202410+8.17%6
October 202410+73.75%4
September 20241+1-1

Price History Steam Chart

IF Solitaire costs $0.99. It can be purchased on Steam store or you can get a IF Solitaire Steam key through one of our partner marketplaces for an even better discount.

See the IF Solitaire price tracker for more charts, stats, deals, and disounts.

Loading...

Steam Price Data

Historical breakdown of Steam sales and IF Solitaire price changes on Steam.

MonthBase PriceLowest PriceDays on Sale
October 2026$0.99$0.990 Days
September 2026$0.99$0.990 Days
August 2026$0.99$0.990 Days
July 2026$0.99$0.990 Days
June 2026$0.99$0.990 Days
May 2026$0.99$0.990 Days
April 2026$0.99$0.990 Days
March 2026$0.99$0.990 Days
February 2026$0.99$0.990 Days
January 2026$0.99$0.990 Days
December 2025$0.99$0.990 Days
November 2025$0.99$0.990 Days

Community Followers Steam Chart

Track historical trends for IF Solitaire community hub members and its growth over time. It currently has 29 community hub followers.

Loading...

Discover Similar Games

Find a new game to play just like IF Solitaire through our curated lists. Steambase uses Steam's User Tag and Genre system (and other game stats) to curate a list of the best and most loved games similar to IF Solitaire.

Soures & References

Steambase has best-in-class data powered directly by Steam, our data partners, and in-house experts. Data is enriched, cleansed, verified, and updated in real-time to ensure we surface the most up-to-date information. Learn more about the Steambase approach to data collection.

IF Solitaire data has been sourced from:

Explore

Discover the best of Steam. Find your next game, free weekend, or even track the next Steam Sale all in one spot.