Steam Price $0.69
Release Date 5/4/2025
Franchise 100 Cozy Games
Developers
Publisher 100 Cozy Games
Steam App Id 3051050

100 Aztec Cats Steam Charts, Stats, and Live Player Count

There are currently 1 players in-game playing 100 Aztec Cats. Explore the Steam charts to visualize trends like concurrent players, review trends, and much more.

100 Aztec Cats data is fetched directly from Steam and updated in real-time.

Last Updated: 10/26/2026

1 Players In-Game
Player Score
80
104
12
Platforms
  • Windows
  • Mac
  • Linux
$0.69 $1.99
See more deals

Concurrent Players Steam Chart

At the moment, 100 Aztec Cats has 1 concurrent player online and in-game. This is 93% lower than its previous peak player count of 14 active players achieved on 5/4/2025.

1 Current Players
14 All-Time Peak
80
Player Score
Loading...

100 Aztec Cats Player Count Data

Explore the full data set of 100 Aztec Cats player count statistics. Data is aggregated month by month going back to May 2025 and includes peak players, average players, and monthly changes.

MonthAverage PlayersGain / LossGain / Loss PercentPeak Players
June 202610-20%1
May 202610+25%2
April 202610-13.33%1
March 202610+1.81%2
February 202610-1.89%2
January 202610+15.52%3
December 202510-8.11%1
November 202510-8.73%2
October 202510+6.9%3
September 202510-7.45%2
August 202510-3.79%3
July 202510-0.06%3
June 20251-1-46.32%3
May 20252+2-14

Price History Steam Chart

100 Aztec Cats costs $0.69 which is a 65% discount off its base price. It can be purchased on Steam store or you can get a 100 Aztec Cats Steam key through one of our partner marketplaces for an even better discount.

See the 100 Aztec Cats price tracker for more charts, stats, deals, and disounts.

Loading...

Steam Price Data

Historical breakdown of Steam sales and 100 Aztec Cats price changes on Steam.

MonthBase PriceLowest PriceDays on Sale
October 2026$1.99$0.652 Days
September 2026$1.99$0.693 Days
August 2026$1.99$1.990 Days
July 2026$1.99$0.696 Days
June 2026$1.99$0.798 Days
May 2026$1.99$0.892 Days
April 2026$1.99$0.498 Days
March 2026$1.99$0.4917 Days
February 2026$1.99$0.4916 Days
January 2026$1.99$0.5425 Days
December 2025$1.99$0.5920 Days
November 2025$1.99$0.6416 Days

Steam Review Data

Historical breakdown of reviews left by players on Steam. Use the table to view stats and review trends month over month. To see the full dataset, explore the 100 Aztec Cats reviews tracker.

MonthPositiveNegativeTotal ReviewsReview Change PercentDescription
October 202610412116+0.09%Very Positive
September 202610312115+0.09%Very Positive
August 202610212114+0.48%Very Positive
July 20269712109+0.21%Very Positive
June 20269512107-0.43%Very Positive
May 20269111102+0.22%Very Positive
April 20268911100+0.22%Very Positive
March 2026871198+0.86%Very Positive
February 2026801191-0.04%Very Positive
January 2026731083-1.24%Very Positive
December 202566874+0.78%Very Positive
November 202561869-3.4%Very Positive

Community Followers Steam Chart

Track historical trends for 100 Aztec Cats community hub members and its growth over time. It currently has 535 community hub followers.

Loading...

Discover Similar Games

Find a new game to play just like 100 Aztec Cats through our curated lists. Steambase uses Steam's User Tag and Genre system (and other game stats) to curate a list of the best and most loved games similar to 100 Aztec Cats.

Soures & References

Steambase has best-in-class data powered directly by Steam, our data partners, and in-house experts. Data is enriched, cleansed, verified, and updated in real-time to ensure we surface the most up-to-date information. Learn more about the Steambase approach to data collection.

100 Aztec Cats data has been sourced from:

  • Valve Corporation. (2026, September 3). 100 Aztec Cats on Steam. Steam Store.
  • Valve Corporation. (2026, September 3). 100 Aztec Cats. Steam Community Hub.

Explore

Discover the best of Steam. Find your next game, free weekend, or even track the next Steam Sale all in one spot.