Release Date 4/19/2024
Developer 法螺会
Publisher 法螺会
Steam App Id 2901290

星影の館殺人事件 Steam Charts, Stats, and Live Player Count

There are currently 2 players in-game playing 星影の館殺人事件. Explore the Steam charts to visualize trends like concurrent players, review trends, and much more.

星影の館殺人事件 data is fetched directly from Steam and updated in real-time.

Last Updated: 10/19/2026

2 Players In-Game
Player Score
84
123
7
Platforms
  • Windows
  • Mac
  • Linux
  • Steam Deck (Verified)
Free In the Steam Store

Concurrent Players Steam Chart

At the moment, 星影の館殺人事件 has 2 concurrent players online and in-game. This is 95% lower than its previous peak player count of 44 active players achieved on 4/21/2024.

2 Current Players
44 All-Time Peak
84
Player Score
Loading...

星影の館殺人事件 Player Count Data

Explore the full data set of 星影の館殺人事件 player count statistics. Data is aggregated month by month going back to April 2024 and includes peak players, average players, and monthly changes.

MonthAverage PlayersGain / LossGain / Loss PercentPeak Players
June 202610+3.84%4
May 202610+0.99%4
April 202610-22.34%5
March 202620+31.91%8
February 202610-6.15%5
January 202610+8.2%7
December 202510-3.08%4
November 202510+3.26%5
October 202510+1.12%5
September 202510+15.79%5
August 202510-3.12%4
July 202510-22.84%4
June 202510+7.33%6
May 202510-8.51%5
April 202510+2.57%6
March 202510-4.72%7
February 202510-8.9%9
January 202520+17%6
December 202410-5.82%6
November 202410+9.07%7
October 202410-17.13%6
September 202420-7.42%9
August 202420-0.71%8
July 202420-22.15%7
Page 1 of 2

Steam Review Data

Historical breakdown of reviews left by players on Steam. Use the table to view stats and review trends month over month. To see the full dataset, explore the 星影の館殺人事件 reviews tracker.

MonthPositiveNegativeTotal ReviewsReview Change PercentDescription
October 20261237130+0.02%Very Positive
September 20261056111-0.03%Very Positive
August 202688593+0.72%Very Positive
July 202677582+0.31%Very Positive
June 202673578+0.08%Very Positive
May 202672577+0.17%Very Positive
April 202670575+0.38%Very Positive
March 202666571-0.89%Very Positive
February 202661465+0.1%Very Positive
January 202660464+0.1%Very Positive
December 202559463+0.1%Very Positive
November 202558462+0.11%Very Positive

Community Followers Steam Chart

Track historical trends for 星影の館殺人事件 community hub members and its growth over time. It currently has 254 community hub followers.

Loading...

Discover Similar Games

Find a new game to play just like 星影の館殺人事件 through our curated lists. Steambase uses Steam's User Tag and Genre system (and other game stats) to curate a list of the best and most loved games similar to 星影の館殺人事件.

Soures & References

Steambase has best-in-class data powered directly by Steam, our data partners, and in-house experts. Data is enriched, cleansed, verified, and updated in real-time to ensure we surface the most up-to-date information. Learn more about the Steambase approach to data collection.

星影の館殺人事件 data has been sourced from:

Explore

Discover the best of Steam. Find your next game, free weekend, or even track the next Steam Sale all in one spot.