Steam Price $9.99
Release Date 3/27/2024
Developer Tofu Studio
Publisher Concrete Interactive顽石发行
Steam App Id 2774830

Seven Lovers In The House Steam Charts, Stats, and Live Player Count

There are currently 1 players in-game playing Seven Lovers In The House. Explore the Steam charts to visualize trends like concurrent players, review trends, and much more.

Seven Lovers In The House data is fetched directly from Steam and updated in real-time.

Last Updated: 10/15/2026

1 Players In-Game
Player Score
77
672
155
Platforms
  • Windows
  • Mac
  • Linux

Concurrent Players Steam Chart

At the moment, Seven Lovers In The House has 1 concurrent player online and in-game. This is 100% lower than its previous peak player count of 3,135 active players achieved on 3/30/2024.

1 Current Players
3,135 All-Time Peak
77
Player Score
Loading...

Seven Lovers In The House Player Count Data

Explore the full data set of Seven Lovers In The House player count statistics. Data is aggregated month by month going back to March 2024 and includes peak players, average players, and monthly changes.

MonthAverage PlayersGain / LossGain / Loss PercentPeak Players
June 202610+10.19%3
May 202610-0.2%3
April 202610-19.71%3
March 202610+64.44%7
February 202610-33.26%2
January 202610-13.28%5
December 202510+15.37%5
November 202510-20.09%4
October 202520+20.82%6
September 202510-19.32%7
August 202520-14.68%5
July 202520+11.78%11
June 202520-13.47%9
May 202520-9.13%7
April 202520-5.6%10
March 202520-11.58%12
February 202530+18.35%10
January 202520-21.43%9
December 202430+10.88%13
November 202430-15.98%11
October 20243-1-24.09%12
September 20245-1-25.87%17
August 20246-5-46.55%21
July 2024120+4.25%37
Page 1 of 2

Price History Steam Chart

Seven Lovers In The House costs $9.99. It can be purchased on Steam store or you can get a Seven Lovers In The House Steam key through one of our partner marketplaces for an even better discount.

See the Seven Lovers In The House price tracker for more charts, stats, deals, and disounts.

Loading...

Steam Price Data

Historical breakdown of Steam sales and Seven Lovers In The House price changes on Steam.

MonthBase PriceLowest PriceDays on Sale
October 2026$9.99$6.991 Day
September 2026$9.99$9.990 Days
August 2026$9.99$9.990 Days
July 2026$9.99$6.991 Day
June 2026$9.99$6.991 Day
May 2026$9.99$9.990 Days
April 2026$9.99$9.990 Days
March 2026$9.99$6.993 Days
February 2026$9.99$9.990 Days
January 2026$9.99$6.992 Days
December 2025$9.99$6.995 Days
November 2025$9.99$9.990 Days

Steam Review Data

Historical breakdown of reviews left by players on Steam. Use the table to view stats and review trends month over month. To see the full dataset, explore the Seven Lovers In The House reviews tracker.

MonthPositiveNegativeTotal ReviewsReview Change PercentDescription
October 2026672155827-0.05%Very Positive
September 2026670154824-0.05%Very Positive
August 2026672154826-Very Positive
July 2026672154826+0.05%Very Positive
June 2026670154824-Very Positive
May 2026670154824-0.02%Very Positive
April 2026671154825-Very Positive
March 2026671154825+0.34%Very Positive
February 2026669157826-0.39%Very Positive
January 2026669153822+0.05%Very Positive
December 2025667153820+0.12%Very Positive
November 2025666154820+0.12%Very Positive

Community Followers Steam Chart

Track historical trends for Seven Lovers In The House community hub members and its growth over time. It currently has 5,980 community hub followers.

Loading...

Discover Similar Games

Find a new game to play just like Seven Lovers In The House through our curated lists. Steambase uses Steam's User Tag and Genre system (and other game stats) to curate a list of the best and most loved games similar to Seven Lovers In The House.

Soures & References

Steambase has best-in-class data powered directly by Steam, our data partners, and in-house experts. Data is enriched, cleansed, verified, and updated in real-time to ensure we surface the most up-to-date information. Learn more about the Steambase approach to data collection.

Seven Lovers In The House data has been sourced from:

  • Valve Corporation. (2026, May 18). Seven Lovers In The House on Steam. Steam Store.
  • Valve Corporation. (2026, May 18). Seven Lovers In The House. Steam Community Hub.

Explore

Discover the best of Steam. Find your next game, free weekend, or even track the next Steam Sale all in one spot.