Steam Price $4.99
Release Date 4/18/2025
Franchise Vaka Game Magazine
Developers
Publisher Vaka Game Magazine
Steam App Id 1562690

Tsugunohi -The Chamber of Phantom Name- Steam Charts, Stats, and Live Player Count

There are currently 1 players in-game playing Tsugunohi -The Chamber of Phantom Name-. Explore the Steam charts to visualize trends like concurrent players, review trends, and much more.

Tsugunohi -The Chamber of Phantom Name- data is fetched directly from Steam and updated in real-time.

Last Updated: 10/24/2026

1 Players In-Game
Player Score
73
81
20
Platforms
  • Windows
  • Mac
  • Linux
  • Steam Deck

Concurrent Players Steam Chart

At the moment, Tsugunohi -The Chamber of Phantom Name- has 1 concurrent player online and in-game. This is 98% lower than its previous peak player count of 65 active players achieved on 4/19/2025.

1 Current Players
65 All-Time Peak
73
Player Score
Loading...

Tsugunohi -The Chamber of Phantom Name- Player Count Data

Explore the full data set of Tsugunohi -The Chamber of Phantom Name- player count statistics. Data is aggregated month by month going back to April 2025 and includes peak players, average players, and monthly changes.

MonthAverage PlayersGain / LossGain / Loss PercentPeak Players
June 202610-12.35%3
May 202610+26.69%4
April 202610-6.15%3
March 202610-0.71%3
February 202610+9.02%4
January 202610-16.24%3
December 202510-1.85%4
November 202510-15.77%4
October 202510-0.1%5
September 202510+4.57%6
August 202510-17.42%6
July 202520-16.81%8
June 20252-1-38.63%10
May 20253-10-73.35%20
April 202514+14-65

Price History Steam Chart

Tsugunohi -The Chamber of Phantom Name- costs $4.99. It can be purchased on Steam store or you can get a Tsugunohi -The Chamber of Phantom Name- Steam key through one of our partner marketplaces for an even better discount.

See the Tsugunohi -The Chamber of Phantom Name- price tracker for more charts, stats, deals, and disounts.

Loading...

Steam Price Data

Historical breakdown of Steam sales and Tsugunohi -The Chamber of Phantom Name- price changes on Steam.

MonthBase PriceLowest PriceDays on Sale
October 2026$4.99$4.990 Days
September 2026$4.99$4.990 Days
August 2026$4.99$4.243 Days
July 2026$4.99$4.242 Days
June 2026$4.99$4.243 Days
May 2026$4.99$4.990 Days
April 2026$4.99$4.990 Days
March 2026$4.99$4.246 Days
February 2026$4.99$4.249 Days
January 2026$4.99$4.244 Days
December 2025$4.99$4.2413 Days
November 2025$4.99$3.396 Days

Steam Review Data

Historical breakdown of reviews left by players on Steam. Use the table to view stats and review trends month over month. To see the full dataset, explore the Tsugunohi -The Chamber of Phantom Name- reviews tracker.

MonthPositiveNegativeTotal ReviewsReview Change PercentDescription
October 20268120101+0.61%Very Positive
September 2026782098+1.24%Mostly Positive
August 2026762197+1.18%Mostly Positive
July 2026712192-Mostly Positive
June 2026712192-0.85%Mostly Positive
May 2026712091-0.87%Mostly Positive
April 2026711990-Mostly Positive
March 2026711990+0.98%Mostly Positive
February 2026671986-0.25%Mostly Positive
January 2026681987+0.51%Mostly Positive
December 2025661985+1.1%Mostly Positive
November 2025621981+0.9%Mostly Positive

Community Followers Steam Chart

Track historical trends for Tsugunohi -The Chamber of Phantom Name- community hub members and its growth over time. It currently has 323 community hub followers.

Loading...

Discover Similar Games

Find a new game to play just like Tsugunohi -The Chamber of Phantom Name- through our curated lists. Steambase uses Steam's User Tag and Genre system (and other game stats) to curate a list of the best and most loved games similar to Tsugunohi -The Chamber of Phantom Name-.

Soures & References

Steambase has best-in-class data powered directly by Steam, our data partners, and in-house experts. Data is enriched, cleansed, verified, and updated in real-time to ensure we surface the most up-to-date information. Learn more about the Steambase approach to data collection.

Tsugunohi -The Chamber of Phantom Name- data has been sourced from:

  • Valve Corporation. (2026, June 9). Tsugunohi -The Chamber of Phantom Name- on Steam. Steam Store.
  • Valve Corporation. (2026, June 9). Tsugunohi -The Chamber of Phantom Name-. Steam Community Hub.

Explore

Discover the best of Steam. Find your next game, free weekend, or even track the next Steam Sale all in one spot.